Sunday, April 30, 2023

Broadcast & Cable Nielsens: Week Ending November 21, 2010

Below are the Nielsen ratings for the ninth week of the 2010-11 television broadcast season. The first chart includes final household, 18-34, 18-49, and 25-54 ratings, as well final viewership figures (most to three digits) for all first-run broadcast programs that aired during the weekThe second chart includes data for cable programs that aired this week, and the final charts include time-shifted DVR ratings for broadcast and cable programs. Note: most reruns are excluded from these charts.

Broadcast ratings:
ProgramNetDayHHA18-34A18-49A25-54Viewers
(millions)
$#*! MY DAD SAYSCBSThu6.2/102.1/63.0/94.2/1110.137
20/20-FRIABCFri4.7/91.3/52.0/72.6/86.943
25 YEARS OF SEXYABCWed2.8/51.2/41.5/41.8/54.082
30 ROCKNBCThu3.1/52.4/82.2/62.4/65.114
48 HOURS MYSTERYCBSSat4.5/80.7/31.4/51.9/66.773
60 MINUTESCBSSun11.1/182.4/73.7/105.0/1217.735
90210CWMon1.2/21.1/30.9/20.8/21.761
AMAZING RACECBSSun6.2/91.9/53.0/74.1/910.590
AMERICA'S FUNN HOME VIDEOSABCSun4.4/71.0/31.8/52.4/67.853
AMERICA'S MOST WANTEDFOXSat3.2/61.2/41.7/52.0/65.090
AMERICA'S TOP MODELCWWed1.7/31.1/41.1/31.1/32.485
AMERICAN DADFOXSun3.0/52.9/72.3/52.1/54.872
AMERICAN MUSIC AWARDSABCSun6.7/113.7/104.3/104.8/1111.719
BETTER WITH YOUABCWed4.3/71.8/62.3/72.9/77.113
BLUE BLOODSCBSFri7.0/131.0/41.6/52.6/811.368
BONESFOXThu5.7/92.4/82.7/83.1/89.423
CASTLEABCMon6.4/111.7/52.5/73.2/810.000
CHARLIE BROWN THANKSGVINGABCThu4.1/71.6/52.2/62.6/77.466
CHASENBCMon3.0/50.8/31.2/31.6/44.585
CHUCKNBCMon3.3/51.5/41.8/52.3/55.438
CLEVELANDFOXSun2.9/42.6/72.4/62.3/55.072
COLLEGE FOOTBALLABCSat4.0/71.5/61.8/62.2/66.454
COMMUNITYNBCThu2.7/52.2/71.9/62.0/64.408
COPSFOXSat3.0/51.3/51.7/62.0/64.979
COUGAR TOWNABCWed4.3/72.6/83.0/83.4/97.065
CRIMINAL MINDSCBSWed8.6/142.6/83.8/104.7/1214.409
CSICBSThu8.5/142.1/63.1/84.4/1114.158
CSI: MIAMICBSSun6.9/121.5/42.3/63.2/810.570
CSI: NYCBSFri6.5/111.0/41.5/52.4/710.179
DANCING W/STARS RESULTSABCTue11.1/172.1/63.4/95.0/1217.443
DANCING WITH THE STARSABCMon13.1/202.8/84.0/105.8/1320.695
DATELINENBCWed4.6/81.2/41.6/52.1/66.728
DATELINE FRINBCFri3.9/70.8/31.2/41.7/55.770
DETROIT 1-8-7ABCTue5.2/90.9/31.7/52.4/68.056
EVENTNBCMon3.5/51.2/31.7/42.2/55.681
FAMILY GUYFOXSun3.9/63.9/103.3/83.0/66.599
FRINGEFOXThu3.0/51.6/41.9/52.1/54.858
GLEEFOXTue6.7/115.5/175.0/144.9/1211.707
GOOD GUYSFOXFri1.6/30.6/20.7/20.9/32.662
GOSSIP GIRLCWMon1.2/21.3/40.9/20.7/21.696
GREY'S ANATOMYABCThu7.4/123.9/114.3/114.8/1211.498
HARMONYNBCFri2.4/50.5/20.8/31.2/33.634
HAWAII FIVE-0CBSMon6.5/111.8/52.8/83.8/1010.365
HELL'S KITCHENFOXWed3.5/62.3/72.6/73.0/85.924
HELLCATSCWWed1.3/21.1/30.9/20.7/22.045
HOUSEFOXMon6.3/93.5/104.0/114.6/1110.777
HOW I MET YOUR MOTHERCBSMon5.4/83.1/93.6/104.1/108.874
HUMAN TARGETFOXWed4.0/71.2/41.8/52.3/66.612
LAW & ORDER: LANBCWed5.2/91.3/41.9/62.4/77.861
LAW AND ORDER: SVUNBCWed5.1/81.8/52.1/62.4/67.655
LIE TO MEFOXMon3.5/51.7/51.9/52.2/55.955
LIFE UNEXPECTEDCWTue0.9/10.7/20.6/20.6/11.329
MEDIUMCBSFri4.6/80.8/31.4/52.0/67.312
MIKE & MOLLYCBSMon7.5/122.6/73.7/95.0/1212.162
MODERN FAMILYABCWed7.1/114.3/134.8/135.5/1412.107
NCISCBSTue11.7/182.6/83.9/115.5/1419.440
NCIS: LOS ANGELESCBSTue9.5/152.1/63.3/94.6/1115.815
NO ORDINARY FAMILYABCTue4.3/71.1/31.7/52.3/66.695
ONE TREE HILLCWTue1.2/21.2/40.9/30.8/21.901
OUTSOURCEDNBCThu3.2/52.9/92.7/72.7/75.437
PARENTHOODNBCTue3.1/51.5/51.8/52.2/64.813
PRIMETIME: WHAT WOULD YOU DOABCFri3.2/61.4/51.6/52.0/64.981
PRIVATE PRACTICEABCThu5.6/102.5/82.9/93.4/98.055
RAISING HOPEFOXTue3.4/52.5/72.7/72.9/75.913
RULES OF ENGAGEMENTCBSMon4.9/71.9/52.9/73.7/87.925
SCHOOL PRIDENBCFri1.8/30.4/20.7/20.9/32.524
SMALLVILLECWFri1.5/31.1/51.1/41.0/32.603
SUNDAY NIGHT FOOTBALLNBCSun13.9/227.7/218.8/229.7/2223.204
SUPERNANNYABCFri2.8/50.8/31.1/41.4/54.138
SUPERNATURALCWFri1.3/21.0/40.9/30.9/31.999
SURVIVOR: NICARAGUACBSWed6.9/112.2/83.5/104.7/1212.000
THE APPRENTICENBCThu2.5/41.0/31.2/31.5/43.568
THE BIG BANG THEORYCBSThu7.7/133.2/104.3/135.6/1513.038
THE BIGGEST LOSERNBCTue4.2/71.7/52.5/73.0/86.917
THE DEFENDERSCBSWed5.9/111.2/41.9/62.8/89.472
THE GOOD WIFECBSTue7.6/141.1/32.2/63.4/911.782
THE MENTALISTCBSThu9.1/162.0/63.0/94.3/1214.751
THE MIDDLEABCWed5.4/92.1/72.8/93.6/109.297
THE OFFICENBCThu4.2/74.4/133.8/103.7/97.299
THE SIMPSONSFOXSun3.6/63.4/102.9/82.8/76.587
TWO AND A HALF MENCBSMon8.6/133.0/84.5/116.0/1314.258
UNDERCOVER BOSSCBSSun7.6/122.4/63.4/84.5/1012.741

Sports ratings outside of primetime:
ProgramNetHHViewers
(millions)
NFL NATIONALCBS14.223.596
NFL SINGLEFOX11.920.283
NFL REGIONALCBS8.513.564
COLLEGE FOOTBALL LATEABC4.26.559
COLLEGE FOOTBALL 2CBS3.25.017
NOTRE DAME COLLEGE FOOTBALLNBC2.23.531

Cable ratings:
ProgramNetworkDayTimeViewers
(millions)
18-49
HOARDERSA&E NETWORKMon10:00 PM1.6860.7
BILLY THE EXTERMINATORA&E NETWORKTue9:30 PM1.1060.5
PARKING WARSA&E NETWORKTue10:00 PM0.9040.4
PARKING WARSA&E NETWORKTue10:30 PM0.9440.4
A&E SPECIAL PRESENTATIONA&E NETWORKWed10:00 PM1.3050.6
THE FIRST 48A&E NETWORKThu9:00 PM1.8430.7
AFTER THE FIRST 48A&E NETWORKThu10:00 PM1.4940.6
PARANORMAL STATEA&E NETWORKSun9:00 PM0.9940.4
PARANORMAL STATEA&E NETWORKSun9:30 PM0.9370.4
PSYCHIC KIDSA&E NETWORKSun11:00 PM0.7640.4
ROBOT CHICKENADULT SWIMMon12:00 AM1.7270.8
ROBOT CHICKENADULT SWIMMon12:15 AM1.5460.7
THE BOONDOCKSADULT SWIMMon12:30 AM1.3630.6
VENTURE BROTHERSADULT SWIMSun11:30 PM1.0820.5
WALKING DEADAMCSun10:00 PM4.7542.4
I SHOULDNT BE ALIVEANIMAL PLANETWed10:00 PM0.5650.2
AMERICAS CUTEST DOGCATANIMAL PLANETSat9:00 PM0.8560.2
PITBULLS AND PAROLEESANIMAL PLANETSat10:00 PM0.6890.2
ID DO ANYTHINGBBC-AMERICAWed9:00 PM0.0580.0
LAW & ORDER: UKBBC-AMERICAFri9:00 PM0.2560.0
LUTHERBBC-AMERICASun10:00 PM0.1610.0
BEING TERRY KENNEDYBETTue10:30 PM0.6520.3
MILLIONAIRE MATCHMAKERBRAVOTue9:00 PM1.2610.7
FASHION SHOWBRAVOTue10:00 PM0.7540.3
TOP CHEF JUST DESSERTSBRAVOWed10:00 PM1.5090.7
REAL HOUSEWIVES BEV HILLSBRAVOThu10:00 PM1.8151.0
WATCH WHAT HAPPENS LIVEBRAVOThu11:00 PM1.1040.6
REAL HOUSEWIVES ATLANTABRAVOSun10:00 PM2.9991.6
WATCH WHAT HAPPENS LIVEBRAVOSun11:00 PM2.1711.1
TAKEN: ELIZABETH SMARTCNNSat10:00 PM0.6440.1
INVITATION ONLYCMTMon9:00 PM0.2010.1
DALLAS COWBOYS CHEERLEADERSCMTFri9:00 PM0.4090.2
WORLDS STRICTEST PARENTSCMTFri10:00 PM0.2270.1
DAILY SHOWCOMEDY CENTRALMon11:00 PM1.4060.6
COLBERT REPORTCOMEDY CENTRALMon11:31 PM0.9700.5
NICK SWARDSONS PRETENDCOMEDY CENTRALTue10:00 PM1.0490.5
DAILY SHOWCOMEDY CENTRALTue10:59 PM1.6550.7
COLBERT REPORTCOMEDY CENTRALTue11:30 PM1.1280.5
SOUTH PARKCOMEDY CENTRALWed10:00 PM2.4871.4
UGLY AMERICANSCOMEDY CENTRALWed10:30 PM1.4250.7
DAILY SHOWCOMEDY CENTRALWed11:00 PM1.5270.6
COLBERT REPORTCOMEDY CENTRALWed11:31 PM1.0820.5
DAILY SHOWCOMEDY CENTRALThu10:59 PM1.3950.5
COLBERT REPORTCOMEDY CENTRALThu11:30 PM1.2020.5
FUTURAMACOMEDY CENTRALSun10:00 PM1.3020.6
DIRTY JOBSDISCOVERY CHANNELTue9:00 PM1.6600.7
AUCTION KINGSDISCOVERY CHANNELTue10:00 PM1.1710.4
AUCTION KINGSDISCOVERY CHANNELTue10:30 PM1.2060.4
MYTHBUSTERSDISCOVERY CHANNELWed9:00 PM1.6050.7
STORM CHASERSDISCOVERY CHANNELWed10:00 PM1.4850.7
ODDITIESDISCOVERY CHANNELThu8:30 PM0.8160.3
SWAMP LOGGERSDISCOVERY CHANNELFri9:00 PM1.4990.6
DIRTY JOBSDISCOVERY CHANNELSun8:00 PM0.8320.3
DIRTY JOBSDISCOVERY CHANNELSun9:00 PM1.3360.5
BREW MASTERSDISCOVERY CHANNELSun10:00 PM0.8430.4
GOOD LUCK CHARLIEDISNEY CHANNELSun8:00 PM4.1130.6
SHAKE IT UPDISNEY CHANNELSun8:30 PM4.2770.7
SONNY WITH A CHANCEDISNEY CHANNELSun9:00 PM3.6460.6
FISH HOOKSDISNEY CHANNELSun9:30 PM2.1520.3
ZEKE AND LUTHERDISNEY XDMon8:30 PM0.4120.1
S KICK BUTTOWSKIDISNEY XDWed8:00 PM0.4010.1
AVENGERS: EMHDISNEY XDWed8:30 PM0.4920.1
NARUTO: SHIPPUDENDISNEY XDWed9:00 PM0.3940.1
HOUSE CRASHERSDIY NETWORKMon8:00 PM0.1330.0
SOUP PRESENTSE!Mon10:30 PM0.4350.2
CHELSEA LATELYE!Mon11:00 PM0.9410.5
CHELSEA LATELYE!Tue11:00 PM0.9940.5
WHATS EATING YOUE!Wed10:00 PM0.8180.4
CHELSEA LATELYE!Wed11:00 PM1.1130.5
CHELSEA LATELYE!Thu11:00 PM0.7650.4
THE SOUPE!Fri10:00 PM0.9840.5
FASHION POLICE WEEKLYE!Fri10:30 PM0.6590.3
TRUE HOLLYWOOD STORYE!Sun9:00 PM0.5470.2
KENDRAE!Sun10:00 PM1.3200.7
MARRIED TO ROCKE!Sun10:30 PM0.7850.4
COLLEGE BASKETBALLESPNMon12:00 AM2.6041.1
COLLEGE BASKETBALLESPNMon2:27 AM1.1150.5
COLLEGE BASKETBALLESPNMon4:28 AM0.8180.4
MONDAY NIGHT COUNTDOWNESPNMon7:00 PM3.5911.5
MONDAY NIGHT FOOTBALLESPNMon8:30 PM15.0326.3
COLLEGE BASKETBALLESPNTue6:00 AM0.7660.4
COLLEGE BASKETBALLESPNTue6:18 AM0.5170.2
COLLEGE BASKETBALLESPNTue8:06 AM0.2410.1
COLLEGE BASKETBALLESPNTue10:10 AM0.3260.2
COLLEGE BASKETBALLESPNTue12:26 PM0.3870.2
COLLEGE BASKETBALLESPNTue2:16 PM0.4190.2
COLLEGE BASKETBALLESPNTue4:01 PM0.8480.4
COLLEGE BASKETBALLESPNTue6:18 PM1.4830.6
COLLEGE BASKETBALLESPNTue8:10 PM1.2670.4
COLLEGE BASKETBALLESPNTue10:36 PM1.0000.4
NBA BASKETBALLESPNWed7:00 PM2.0981.0
NBA BASKETBALLESPNWed9:44 PM1.9140.8
COLLEGE FOOTBALLESPNThu8:00 PM2.0530.5
NBA BASKETBALLESPNFri7:00 PM2.1210.9
NBA BASKETBALLESPNFri9:50 PM1.7710.8
COLLEGE FOOTBALLESPNSat12:01 PM4.0191.4
COLLEGE FOOTBALLESPNSat3:30 PM2.0730.7
COLLEGE FOOTBALLESPNSat7:05 PM3.2091.1
NASCAR SPRINT CUPESPNSun1:00 PM5.6051.6
MLS SOCCERESPNSun8:30 PM0.7480.3
WOMEN'S COLLEGE BASKETBALLESPN2Tue6:00 PM0.9690.3
COLLEGE FOOTBALLESPN2Tue8:10 PM0.7890.2
COLLEGE BASKETBALLESPN2Tue11:39 PM0.4830.2
USA MEN'S SOCCERESPN2Wed2:00 PM0.2840.1
COLLEGE FOOTBALLESPN2Wed8:00 PM0.7000.2
COLLEGE BASKETBALLESPN2Thu5:00 PM0.3320.1
COLLEGE BASKETBALLESPN2Thu7:02 PM0.7420.3
COLLEGE BASKETBALLESPN2Thu9:46 PM0.7870.3
NASCAR SPRINT CUP QUALIFYESPN2Fri3:00 PM0.5930.2
COLLEGE BASKETBALLESPN2Fri5:00 PM0.4790.2
COLLEGE BASKETBALLESPN2Fri7:34 PM0.8660.3
COLLEGE FOOTBALLESPN2Fri9:46 PM2.5050.8
COLLEGE FOOTBALLESPN2Sat12:00 PM0.7500.2
NASCAR NATIONWIDE SERIESESPN2Sat4:30 PM1.9200.4
COLLEGE FOOTBALLESPN2Sat8:00 PM0.9540.3
COLLEGE BASKETBALLESPN2Sun5:30 PM0.4150.1
COLLEGE BASKETBALLESPN2Sun8:05 PM0.6110.2
BEST THING I EVER ATEFOOD NETWORKMon9:00 PM0.6650.2
DINERS, DRIVE INS & DIVESFOOD NETWORKMon10:00 PM1.3040.5
PRIVATE CHEFS OF BEVERLY HILLSFOOD NETWORKTue9:00 PM0.6170.2
CHOPPEDFOOD NETWORKTue10:00 PM1.7200.7
THROWDOWN W/ BOBBY FLAYFOOD NETWORKWed9:00 PM1.2050.4
FOOD FEUDSFOOD NETWORKThu10:00 PM0.8160.3
OUTRAGEOUS FOODFOOD NETWORKFri10:00 PM0.9110.3
NEXT IRON CHEFFOOD NETWORKSun9:00 PM2.9611.1
IRON CHEF AMERICAFOOD NETWORKSun10:00 PM1.4880.6
SONS OF ANARCHYFXTue10:00 PM3.4031.7
TERRIERSFXWed10:00 PM0.7250.4
ALWAYS SUNNY IN PHILADELPHIAFXThu10:00 PM1.6981.0
THE LEAGUEFXThu10:31 PM1.0430.6
1 VS. 100GSNMon7:00 PM0.5680.1
1 VS. 100GSNTue7:00 PM0.4730.1
1 VS. 100GSNWed7:00 PM0.4940.1
1 VS. 100GSNThu7:00 PM0.3730.1
1 VS. 100GSNFri7:00 PM0.3840.1
MOVIE: THE NIGHT BEFORE …HALLMARKSat8:00 PM2.5930.4
IN TREATMENTHBOMon9:02 PM0.2200.0
IN TREATMENTHBOMon9:33 PM0.2530.0
IN TREATMENTHBOTue9:02 PM0.2320.1
IN TREATMENTHBOTue9:31 PM0.2000.1
BOXINGHBOSat10:01 PM1.0580.4
BOXINGHBOSat10:16 PM1.2530.4
BOXINGHBOSat10:57 PM1.2910.5
BOXINGHBOSat11:18 PM1.3260.5
BOXINGHBOSat11:24 PM1.1020.4
BOARDWALK EMPIREHBOSun9:01 PM3.0491.3
PAWN STARSHISTORYMon8:00 PM2.0650.6
PAWN STARSHISTORYMon8:30 PM2.5540.8
AMERICAN PICKERSHISTORYMon9:00 PM2.8570.8
PAWN STARSHISTORYMon10:00 PM3.1091.0
PAWN STARSHISTORYMon10:30 PM3.1041.1
IRT DEADLIEST ROADSHISTORYTue9:00 PM1.1550.4
APOCALYPSE PAHISTORYTue10:00 PM0.8380.3
APOCALYPSE PAHISTORYTue10:30 PM0.8140.3
ANCIENT ALIENSHISTORYThu10:00 PM1.5350.6
MODERN MARVELSHISTORYFri9:00 PM0.9750.3
IRT DEADLIEST ROADSHISTORYSun9:00 PM2.5310.9
TOP GEARHISTORYSun10:00 PM1.9330.9
HARDCOVER MYSTERIESIDMon9:00 PM0.4300.1
DISAPPEAREDIDMon10:00 PM0.6580.3
COLD BLOODIDTue9:00 PM0.4700.2
I ALMOST GOT AWAY WITH ITIDTue10:00 PM0.5620.2
WILL: FAMILY SECRETS REVEALEDIDWed9:00 PM0.4440.1
VERY BAD MENIDWed10:30 PM0.3910.2
48 HOURS ON IDIDWed11:00 PM0.4230.1
COPS AND COYOTESIDFri10:00 PM0.4160.2
ON THE CASE WITH PZIDSun10:00 PM0.5460.1
MOVIE: SMOKE SCREENLMNSun8:00 PM1.2170.2
MOVIE: ONE ANGRY JURORLIFETIMEMon9:00 PM1.2530.5
THE FAIRY JOBMOTHERLIFETIMEThu11:00 PM0.2170.1
THE A-LISTLOGOMon10:00 PM0.2070.1
THE ARRANGEMENTLOGOWed10:00 PM0.0310.0
WHY PLANES CRASHMSNBCSun9:00 PM0.2540.0
WORLD OF JENKSMTVMon10:00 PM0.5980.3
THE BURIED LIFEMTVMon10:30 PM0.6500.3
16 AND PREGNANTMTVTue10:00 PM2.5291.4
CHALLENGE: CUTTHROATMTVWed10:00 PM1.4070.8
PRANKEDMTVThu10:00 PM0.8320.4
BULLY BEATDOWNMTVThu10:30 PM0.9200.4
MEGADRIVEMTVThu11:00 PM0.4980.2
LINGERIE FOOTBALL LEAGUEMTV2Fri11:00 PM0.2020.1
EXPLORERNAT GEOTue10:00 PM0.4790.1
BORDER WARSNAT GEOWed9:00 PM0.8960.3
NAKED SCIENCENAT GEOThu10:00 PM0.2700.1
DOG WHISPERERNAT GEOFri8:00 PM0.4890.1
NATURE UNTAMEDNAT GEOFri9:00 PM0.3570.1
GREAT MIGRATIONSNAT GEOSat8:00 PM0.4380.1
THURSDAY NIGHT FOOTBALLNFL NETWORKThu8:30 PM5.4182.1
ICARLY MOVIE: STARTFANWARNICKELODEONFri8:00 PM5.0240.9
BIG TIME RUSHNICKELODEONFri9:00 PM3.7820.6
RUSH ZONENICKTOONSMon7:55 PM0.2540.1
DRAGON BALL Z KAINICKTOONSWed8:00 PM0.7470.2
DRAGON BALL Z KAINICKTOONSThu8:00 PM0.8850.3
BAD GIRLS CLUBOXYGENTue9:00 PM2.0751.0
RUNNING RUSSELL SIMMONSOXYGENTue10:01 PM1.0830.6
HOUSE OF GLAMOXYGENFri6:00 PM0.0700.0
HOUSE OF GLAMOXYGENFri7:00 PM0.0750.0
SNAPPEDOXYGENSun10:00 PM0.4010.2
METEORITE MENSCIENCE CHANNELTue9:00 PM0.2930.1
MANTRACKERSCIENCE CHANNELTue10:00 PM0.2410.1
WEEDSSHOWTIMEMon10:00 PM0.9900.5
THE BIG CSHOWTIMEMon10:30 PM0.9570.4
INSIDE THE NFLSHOWTIMEWed9:00 PM0.1380.1
INSIDE NASCARSHOWTIMEWed10:00 PM0.0960.0
DEXTERSHOWTIMESun9:00 PM2.1101.0
NCWTS RACINGSPEEDFri8:00 PM0.8670.2
AUCTION HUNTERSSPIKE TVTue10:00 PM1.0420.4
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTERSPIKE TVWed10:00 PM1.8211.0
BLUE MOUNTAIN STATESPIKE TVWed11:00 PM0.7480.4
TNA: IMPACTSPIKE TVThu9:00 PM1.3770.5
TNA REACTIONSPIKE TVThu11:03 PM0.7050.3
UFC 123 PRELIMS LIVESPIKE TVSat9:00 PM1.4910.8
CLEAN HOUSESTYLEWed10:00 PM0.2170.1
HOW DO I LOOKSTYLESat8:00 PM0.2640.1
THE DISHSTYLESat10:00 PM0.2380.1
JERSEYLICIOUSSTYLESun8:00 PM0.4660.2
SCARE TACTICSSYFYMon9:00 PM0.8160.4
STARGATE UNIVERSESYFYTue9:00 PM1.0250.4
GHOST HUNTERSSYFYWed9:00 PM1.7550.7
HOLLYWOOD TREASURESYFYWed10:00 PM0.9260.4
HOLLYWOOD TREASURESYFYWed10:30 PM0.9000.3
FACT OR FAKED: PRIMAL FILESSYFYThu10:00 PM0.9930.5
WWE FRI NIGHT SMACKDOWNSYFYFri8:00 PM2.5230.8
SANCTUARYSYFYFri10:00 PM1.2590.4
GLORY DAZETBS NETWORKTue10:00 PM1.8281.0
MEET THE BROWNSTBS NETWORKWed10:00 PM2.3220.9
MEET THE BROWNSTBS NETWORKWed10:30 PM2.3791.0
DEGRASSI TNGTEENNICKFri9:00 PM0.4880.1
GIGANTICTEENNICKFri9:30 PM0.2190.0
GIGANTICTEENNICKFri10:00 PM0.2030.0
JOHNNY TESTCARTOON NETMon7:30 PM1.8570.4
ADVENTURE TIMECARTOON NETMon8:00 PM2.0900.3
REGULAR SHOWCARTOON NETMon8:15 PM1.9330.2
MADCARTOON NETMon8:30 PM1.9490.2
ROBOTOMYCARTOON NETMon8:45 PM1.5740.2
TOTAL DRAMA WORLD TOURCARTOON NETMon9:00 PM1.8210.3
TOWER PREPCARTOON NETTue9:00 PM1.0650.3
HOLE IN THE WALLCARTOON NETWed7:30 PM1.5790.3
DUDE, WHAT WOULD HAPPENCARTOON NETWed8:00 PM1.5490.2
DESTROY BUILD DESTROYCARTOON NETWed8:30 PM1.4940.2
BATMAN: BRAVE & THE BOLDCARTOON NETFri7:00 PM1.7510.4
BEN 10: ULTIMATE ALIENCARTOON NETFri7:30 PM2.2240.4
SYM-BIONIC TITANCARTOON NETFri8:00 PM1.6710.3
GENERATOR REXCARTOON NETFri8:30 PM1.6660.4
STAR WARS: CLONE WARSCARTOON NETFri9:00 PM1.7540.5
LITTLE PEOPLE, BIG WORLDTLCMon8:00 PM1.3830.5
LITTLE PEOPLE, BIG WORLDTLCMon8:30 PM1.3770.5
CAKE BOSSTLCMon9:00 PM1.3310.5
SARAH PALINS ALASKATLCMon10:00 PM1.3360.4
19 KIDS AND COUNTINGTLCTue9:00 PM1.5580.6
LITTLE COUPLETLCTue10:00 PM1.1620.4
THE MAN WITH HALF A BODYTLCWed8:00 PM0.9560.3
UNTOLD STORIES OF THE E.RTLCWed9:00 PM1.0250.3
TON OF LOVETLCWed10:00 PM0.9260.3
POLICE WOMEN OF DALLASTLCThu9:00 PM1.4140.5
PAWN QUEENSTLCThu10:00 PM1.1970.5
PAWN QUEENSTLCThu10:30 PM1.2640.5
WILLIAM & KATE: A ROYAL …TLCFri8:00 PM0.9620.3
WHAT NOT TO WEARTLCFri9:00 PM1.1850.4
19 KIDS AND COUNTINGTLCSun8:00 PM1.1490.3
SARAH PALINS ALASKATLCSun9:00 PM3.0390.7
SISTER WIVES HONEYMOON SPTLCSun10:00 PM1.8270.7
MYSTERIES AT THE MUSEUMTRAVEL CHANNELTue9:00 PM0.5110.2
MVF CARNIVORE CHRONICLESTRAVEL CHANNELWed9:00 PM0.6440.3
FOOD WARSTRAVEL CHANNELWed10:00 PM0.3700.1
GHOST ADVENTURESTRAVEL CHANNELFri9:00 PM1.0320.5
SOUTHERN FRIED STINGSTRUTVMon10:00 PM1.2530.4
SOUTHERN FRIED STINGSTRUTVMon10:30 PM1.2910.5
REHAB: PARTY AT HARD ROCKTRUTVTue10:00 PM1.0960.5
FULL THROTTLE SALOONTRUTVWed10:00 PM1.4150.6
TSG PRESENTSTRUTVThu9:00 PM1.3120.6
IT ONLY HURTS WHEN LAUGHTRUTVThu10:00 PM1.3100.5
CONSPIRACY THEORYTRUTVFri10:00 PM1.3450.4
DISORDER IN THE COURTTRUTVSun9:00 PM1.0010.4
DISORDER IN THE COURTTRUTVSun10:00 PM1.0520.4
NBA BASKETBALLTNTThu8:16 PM1.2120.5
NBA BASKETBALLTNTThu10:45 PM1.0520.5
WWE ENTERTAINMENTUSA NETWORKMon8:00 PM4.0661.4
WWE ENTERTAINMENTUSA NETWORKMon9:00 PM4.8601.8
WWE ENTERTAINMENTUSA NETWORKMon10:00 PM4.6551.8
PSYCHUSA NETWORKWed10:00 PM2.9891.0
BURN NOTICEUSA NETWORKThu10:00 PM3.5001.3
NHL HOCKEYVERSUSMon8:00 PM0.1380.0
NHL HOCKEYVERSUSTue7:00 PM0.2790.1
NHL HOCKEYVERSUSWed7:00 PM0.1380.1
MY BIG FRIGGIN WEDDINGVH1Mon9:00 PM0.4010.2
MARIO LOPEZ: SAVED BY THEVH1Mon10:00 PM0.4880.2
BRET MICHAELS: LIFE AS I KNOW ITVH1Mon10:30 PM0.5930.3
DANCE CAM SLAMVH1Wed8:00 PM0.1910.1
I LOVE MONEYVH1Wed10:00 PM0.5290.3
FANTASIA FOR REALVH1Sun9:00 PM0.5490.2
FOOTBALL WIVESVH1Sun9:30 PM0.4740.2
DOWNSIZEDWETVSat9:00 PM0.4860.2
THE LOCATORWETVSat10:00 PM0.5130.1
THE LOCATORWETVSat10:30 PM0.4940.1
JILTEDWETVSun10:00 PM0.3310.1
JILTEDWETVSun10:30 PM0.2570.1

Broadcast DVR (Top 25 by 18-49):
ProgramNETL+7
18-49
L+7 Viewers
(millions)
SUNDAY NIGHT FOOTBALLNBC8.8523.230
MODERN FAMILYABC6.2615.251
GLEEFOX6.2014.391
GREY'S ANATOMYABC5.7714.434
TWO AND A HALF MENCBS5.3516.083
THE BIG BANG THEORYCBS5.2615.042
HOUSEFOX5.2013.129
OFFICENBC4.999.378
NCISCBS4.7821.977
CRIMINAL MINDSCBS4.7716.847
AMERICAN MUSIC AWARDSABC4.4612.139
HOW I MET YOUR MOTHERCBS4.3210.147
MIKE & MOLLYCBS4.3013.538
DANCING WITH THE STARSABC4.2821.517
SURVIVOR: NICARAGUACBS4.2213.630
NCIS: LOS ANGELESCBS3.9917.943
FAMILY GUYFOX3.967.769
CSICBS3.9416.173
PRIVATE PRACTICEABC3.9310.100
THE MENTALISTCBS3.9217.584
UNDERCOVER BOSSCBS3.9113.942
HAWAII FIVE-0CBS3.8713.578
60 MINUTESCBS3.7818.043
COUGAR TOWNABC3.638.170
DANCING W/STARS RESULTSABC3.5818.049

Cable DVR:
ProgramLive Viewers
(millions)
L+7 Increase
(millions)
L+7 Viewers
(millions)
WALKING DEAD3.9582.7016.659
BURN NOTICE3.0592.2985.357
PSYCH2.5871.7904.377
BOARDWALK EMPIRE2.1611.7853.946
SONS OF ANARCHY2.8351.7414.576
DEXTER1.1101.7092.819
SOUTH PARK2.0231.2643.287
ICARLY MOVIE: STARTFANWAR4.6811.1495.830
WEEDS0.5531.0701.623
THE BIG C0.5931.055